Rapid-ChessThillebierg
Organisation : Le Cavalier Differdange DEC-2004 - MAR 2005
Final Standing
Rank
Name
Rating
Pts
Played
Perf
1
Serban Vlad
2054
1342
10
2131
2
Hartung Jerry
2191
1309
11
1914
3
Spartz Gaston
1866
1294
9
2062
4
Ludewig Robert
1930
1231
9
1988
5
Jeitz Olivier
1980
1222
8
2068
6
Diderich Johny
1561
1219
8
1906
7
Mauquoi Rudi
2089
1215
11
1797
8
Goerens Paul
2009
1211
9
2002
9
Gengler Pierre
2165
1190
8
2010
10
Stull Norbert
2100
1188
8
1738
11
Jeitz Christian
2161
1184
10
1996
12
Pletsch Claude
1653
1161
11
1800
13
Ackermann Robert
2085
1139
10
1814
14
Spartz Guy
1945
1122
7
1942
15
Hoegener Claude
1892
1100
5
1751
16
Wagner Carlo
1840
1090
8
1820
17
Steil-Antoni Fiona
1852
1085
8
1776
18
Steil-Antoni Dario
1738
1076
11
1740
19
Hodzic Mirsad
1550
1074
6
1555
20
Mauquoi Cédric
1440
1072
11
1597
21
Joshi Utkarsh
1566
1065
11
1874
22
Steil Raymond
1600
1060
1
1867
23
Boyarchenko Vlada
1200
1055
11
1411
24
Hartung Fred
1530
1044
5
1577
25
Schuster Tom
1457
1040
4
1754
26
Antoni Pitou
1392
1027
8
1534
27
Risch Michel
2004
1020
2
1802
28
Schlüter Yves
2112
1020
2
1797
29
Boyarchenko Marie
1297
1010
11
1585
30
Boyarchenko Alexander
1408
1000
11
1597
31
Dohm Micheline
1483
981
7
1510
32
Boyarchenko Alex. sen.
1200
960
1
1068
33
Joshi Samruddhi
1200
959
1
668
34
Schuster Gérard
1639
953
6
1497
35
Wagner Danielle
1650
926
11
1314
36
Da Costa Carlos
1400
920
2
1451
37
Maas Roland
1651
920
7
1311
38
Berchem Lux Stéphane
1200
880
3
914
39
Serban Mihai
1300
856
10
1333
Round 1
03/12/2004
1
Serban Vlad
( 8)
-
Dohm Micheline
( 28)
1-0
2
Hartung Jerry
( 1)
-
Steil-Antoni Dario
( 18)
½-½
3
Serban Mihai
(34)
-
Ludewig Robert
( 13)
0-1
4
Boyarchenko Alexander
(31)
-
Jeitz Olivier
( 11)
0-1
5
Mauquoi Rudi
( 6)
-
Schuster Gérard
( 22)
1-0
6
Schuster Tom
(29)
-
Goerens Paul
(
9)
0-1
7
Pletsch Claude
(19)
-
Gengler Pierre
(
2)
0-1
8
Jeitz Christian
( 3)
-
Maas Roland
( 20)
1-0
9
Joshi Utkarsh
(24)
-
Ackermann Robert
(
7)
1-0
10
Spartz Guy
(12)
-
Antoni Pitou
( 33)
1-0
11
Boyarchenko Vlada
(39)
-
Wagner Carlo
( 17)
0-1
12
Steil-Antoni Fiona
(16)
-
Boyarchenko Marie
( 35)
½-½
13
Risch Michel
(10)
-
Mauquoi Cédric
( 30)
1-0
14
Wagner Danielle
(21)
-
Schlüter Yves
(
4)
0-1
Round 2
03/12/2004
1
Wagner Carlo
(17)
-
Serban Vlad
(
8)
½-½
2
Boyarchenko Marie
(35)
-
Hartung Jerry
(
1)
0-1
3
Ludewig Robert
(13)
-
Mauquoi Rudi
(
6)
1-0
4
Jeitz Olivier
(11)
-
Jeitz Christian
(
3)
½-½
5
Goerens Paul
( 9)
-
Joshi Utkarsh
( 24)
1-0
6
Gengler Pierre
( 2)
-
Risch Michel
( 10)
1-0
7
Mauquoi Cédric
(30)
-
Pletsch Claude
( 19)
0-1
8
Ackermann Robert
( 7)
-
Schuster Tom
( 29)
1-0
9
Schlüter Yves
( 4)
-
Spartz Guy
( 12)
0-1
10
Steil-Antoni Dario
(18)
-
Steil-Antoni Fiona
( 16)
½-½
11
Dohm Micheline
(28)
-
Boyarchenko Vlada
( 39)
1-0
12
Antoni Pitou
(33)
-
Wagner Danielle
( 21)
½-½
13
Maas Roland
(20)
-
Boyarchenko Alexander
( 31)
0-1
14
Schuster Gérard
(22)
-
Serban Mihai
( 34)
½-½
Round 3
07-01-20054
1
Serban Vlad
( 8)
-
Mauquoi Rudi
(
6)
½-½
2
Hartung Jerry
( 1)
-
Jeitz Olivier
( 11)
0-1
3
Da Costa Carlos
(32)
-
Spartz Gaston
( 15)
0-1
4
Hoegener Claude
(14)
-
Diderich Johny
( 25)
½-½
5
Spartz Guy
(12)
-
Goerens Paul
(
9)
0-1
6
Boyarchenko Alexander
(31)
-
Stull Norbert
(
5)
1-0
7
Jeitz Christian
( 3)
-
Wagner Carlo
( 17)
1-0
8
Pletsch Claude
(19)
-
Ackermann Robert
(
7)
0-1
9
Steil-Antoni Fiona
(16)
-
Dohm Micheline
( 28)
1-0
10
Joshi Utkarsh
(24)
-
Steil-Antoni Dario
( 18)
1-0
11
Schuster Tom
(29)
-
Mauquoi Cédric
( 30)
1-0
12
Serban Mihai
(34)
-
Boyarchenko Marie
( 35)
1-0
13
Wagner Danielle
(21)
-
Schuster Gérard
( 22)
0-1
14
Boyarchenko Vlada
(39)
-
1 bye
Round 4
07-01-20054
1
Spartz Gaston
(15)
-
Serban Vlad
(
8)
½-½
2
Mauquoi Rudi
( 6)
-
Hartung Jerry
(
1)
0-1
3
Jeitz Olivier
(11)
-
Spartz Guy
( 12)
½-½
4
Diderich Johny
(25)
-
Steil-Antoni Dario
( 18)
1-0
5
Goerens Paul
( 9)
-
Jeitz Christian
(
3)
½-½
6
Stull Norbert
( 5)
-
Da Costa Carlos
( 32)
1-0
7
Boyarchenko Vlada
(39)
-
Pletsch Claude
( 19)
0-1
8
Ackermann Robert
( 7)
-
Steil-Antoni Fiona
( 16)
0-1
9
Schuster Gérard
(22)
-
Hoegener Claude
( 14)
0-1
10
Wagner Carlo
(17)
-
Serban Mihai
( 34)
1-0
11
Boyarchenko Alexander
(31)
-
Joshi Utkarsh
( 24)
0-1
12
Dohm Micheline
(28)
-
Schuster Tom
( 29)
0-1
13
Boyarchenko Marie
(35)
-
Wagner Danielle
( 21)
1-0
14
Mauquoi Cédric
(30)
-
1 bye
Round 5
21/01/2005
1
Serban Vlad
( 8)
-
Hoegener Claude
( 14)
1-0
2
Hartung Jerry
( 1)
-
Wagner Carlo
( 17)
0-1
3
Diderich Johny
(25)
-
Spartz Gaston
( 15)
0-1
4
Spartz Guy
(12)
-
Ludewig Robert
( 13)
0-1
5
Gengler Pierre
( 2)
-
Jeitz Olivier
( 11)
½-½
6
Serban Mihai
(34)
-
Mauquoi Rudi
(
6)
0-1
7
Steil-Antoni Fiona
(16)
-
Goerens Paul
(
9)
0-1
8
Stull Norbert
( 5)
-
Ackermann Robert
(
7)
½-½
9
Jeitz Christian
( 3)
-
Joshi Utkarsh
( 24)
1-0
10
Pletsch Claude
(19)
-
Boyarchenko Alexander
( 31)
1-0
11
Steil-Antoni Dario
(18)
-
Antoni Pitou
( 33)
1-0
12
Hartung Fred
(27)
-
Hodzic Mirsad
( 26)
0-1
13
Mauquoi Cédric
(30)
-
Dohm Micheline
( 28)
1-0
14
Maas Roland
(20)
-
Boyarchenko Vlada
( 39)
0-1
15
Schuster Gérard
(22)
-
Boyarchenko Marie
( 35)
0-1
16
Wagner Danielle
(21)
-
1 bye
Round 6
21/01/2005
1
Jeitz Olivier
(11)
-
Serban Vlad
(
8)
½-½
2
Ackermann Robert
( 7)
-
Hartung Jerry
(
1)
1-0
3
Spartz Gaston
(15)
-
Gengler Pierre
(
2)
1-0
4
Ludewig Robert
(13)
-
Jeitz Christian
(
3)
0-1
5
Mauquoi Cédric
(30)
-
Diderich Johny
( 25)
0-1
6
Mauquoi Rudi
( 6)
-
Spartz Guy
( 12)
0-1
7
Goerens Paul
( 9)
-
Wagner Carlo
( 17)
1-0
8
Boyarchenko Marie
(35)
-
Stull Norbert
(
5)
0-1
9
Hodzic Mirsad
(26)
-
Pletsch Claude
( 19)
0-1
10
Hoegener Claude
(14)
-
Steil-Antoni Dario
( 18)
½-½
11
Joshi Utkarsh
(24)
-
Steil-Antoni Fiona
( 16)
½-½
12
Boyarchenko Vlada
(39)
-
Boyarchenko Alexander
( 31)
0-1
13
Wagner Danielle
(21)
-
Hartung Fred
( 27)
0-1
14
Antoni Pitou
(33)
-
Serban Mihai
( 34)
1-0
15
Dohm Micheline
(28)
-
Schuster Gérard
( 22)
½-½
16
Maas Roland
(20)
-
1 bye
Round 7
25/02/2005
1
Serban Vlad
( 8)
-
Ludewig Robert
( 13)
1-0
2
Hartung Jerry
( 1)
-
Antoni Pitou
( 33)
1-0
3
Jeitz Christian
( 3)
-
Spartz Gaston
( 15)
½-½
4
Pletsch Claude
(19)
-
Jeitz Olivier
( 11)
0-1
5
Boyarchenko Alexander
(31)
-
Diderich Johny
( 25)
0-1
6
Mauquoi Rudi
( 6)
-
Boyarchenko Marie
( 35)
1-0
7
Gengler Pierre
( 2)
-
Ackermann Robert
(
7)
1-0
8
Stull Norbert
( 5)
-
Joshi Utkarsh
( 24)
½-½
9
Steil-Antoni Dario
(18)
-
Hodzic Mirsad
( 26)
1-0
10
Boyarchenko Vlada
(39)
-
Mauquoi Cédric
( 30)
0-1
11
Wagner Danielle
(21)
-
Maas Roland
( 20)
0-1
12
Serban Mihai
(34)
-
1 bye
Round 8
25/02/2005
1
Serban Vlad
( 8)
-
Jeitz Christian
(
3)
1-0
2
Mauquoi Cédric
(30)
-
Hartung Jerry
(
1)
0-1
3
Spartz Gaston
(15)
-
Jeitz Olivier
( 11)
½-½
4
Ludewig Robert
(13)
-
Stull Norbert
(
5)
½-½
5
Diderich Johny
(25)
-
Gengler Pierre
(
2)
0-1
6
Steil-Antoni Dario
(18)
-
Mauquoi Rudi
(
6)
0-1
7
Joshi Utkarsh
(24)
-
Pletsch Claude
( 19)
½-½
8
Ackermann Robert
( 7)
-
Boyarchenko Alexander
( 31)
1-0
9
Hodzic Mirsad
(26)
-
Maas Roland
( 20)
1-0
10
Boyarchenko Marie
(35)
-
Boyarchenko Vlada
( 39)
0-1
11
Serban Mihai
(34)
-
Wagner Danielle
( 21)
0-1
12
Antoni Pitou
(33)
-
1 bye
Round 9
04/03/2005
1
Goerens Paul
( 9)
-
Serban Vlad
(
8)
½-½
2
Hartung Jerry
( 1)
-
Joshi Utkarsh
( 24)
1-0
3
Mauquoi Rudi
( 6)
-
Spartz Gaston
( 15)
1-0
4
Steil-Antoni Fiona
(16)
-
Ludewig Robert
( 13)
½-½
5
Diderich Johny
(25)
-
Hodzic Mirsad
( 26)
1-0
6
Jeitz Christian
( 3)
-
Gengler Pierre
(
2)
½-½
7
Pletsch Claude
(19)
-
Stull Norbert
(
5)
½-½
8
Wagner Carlo
(17)
-
Ackermann Robert
(
7)
0-1
9
Hartung Fred
(27)
-
Steil-Antoni Dario
( 18)
0-1
10
Wagner Danielle
(21)
-
Mauquoi Cédric
( 30)
0-1
11
Boyarchenko Vlada
(39)
-
Serban Mihai
( 34)
1-0
12
Antoni Pitou
(33)
-
Berchem Lux Stéphane
( 36)
1-0
13
Boyarchenko Alexander
(31)
-
Boyarchenko Marie
( 35)
½-½
Round 10
04/03/2005
1
Gengler Pierre
( 2)
-
Serban Vlad
(
8)
0-1
2
Hartung Jerry
( 1)
-
Jeitz Christian
(
3)
1-0
3
Spartz Gaston
(15)
-
Goerens Paul
(
9)
1-0
4
Ludewig Robert
(13)
-
Steil-Antoni Dario
( 18)
1-0
5
Ackermann Robert
( 7)
-
Diderich Johny
( 25)
0-1
6
Pletsch Claude
(19)
-
Mauquoi Rudi
(
6)
1-0
7
Stull Norbert
( 5)
-
Steil-Antoni Fiona
( 16)
1-0
8
Joshi Utkarsh
(24)
-
Wagner Carlo
( 17)
½-½
9
Hodzic Mirsad
(26)
-
Boyarchenko Vlada
( 39)
1-0
10
Mauquoi Cédric
(30)
-
Antoni Pitou
( 33)
1-0
11
Boyarchenko Marie
(35)
-
Hartung Fred
( 27)
½-½
12
Serban Mihai
(34)
-
Boyarchenko Alexander
( 31)
0-1
13
Berchem Lux Stéphane
(36)
-
Wagner Danielle
( 21)
0-1
Round 11
18/03/2005
1
Goerens Paul
( 9)
-
Hartung Jerry
(
1)
0-1
2
Spartz Gaston
(15)
-
Pletsch Claude
( 19)
1-0
3
Joshi Utkarsh
(24)
-
Ludewig Robert
( 13)
0-1
4
Mauquoi Rudi
( 6)
-
Mauquoi Cédric
( 30)
1-0
5
Steil-Antoni Dario
(18)
-
Spartz Guy
( 12)
½-½
6
Boyarchenko Alexander
(31)
-
Hoegener Claude
( 14)
0-1
7
Steil Raymond
(23)
-
Boyarchenko Alex. sen.
( 37)
1-0
8
Joshi Samruddhi
(38)
-
Boyarchenko Vlada
( 39)
0-1
9
Maas Roland
(20)
-
Hartung Fred
( 27)
0-1
10
Dohm Micheline
(28)
-
Wagner Danielle
( 21)
1-0
11
Berchem Lux Stéphane
(36)
-
Boyarchenko Marie
( 35)
0-1