|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16ème
rapide International des Rois 8820 - A
Tressange 07.01.2007 |
|
|
Grille Américaine après la ronde 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
|
Nom |
Rapi |
Cat. |
Fede |
Club |
Ligue |
Rd01 |
Rd02 |
Rd03 |
Rd04 |
Rd05 |
Rd06 |
Rd07 |
Pts |
Cum. |
Per. |
FFE |
|
|
1 |
m |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2560 |
SenM |
FRA |
Montpellier Echecs |
LAN |
+34B |
+18N |
+22B |
+3N |
+6B |
=2N |
+7B |
6.5 |
27.0 |
2483 |
|
|
|
2 |
f |
FELLER Sebastien |
2430 |
MinM |
FRA |
Evry Grand Roque |
IDF |
+43N |
+20B |
+9N |
+17B |
+14N |
=1B |
+6N |
6.5 |
27.0 |
2461 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
PUCHER Sebastien |
2120 |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+51N |
+33B |
+41N |
-1B |
+9N |
+21B |
+8N |
6.0 |
24.0 |
2277 |
2396 |
|
|
4 |
|
ETIENNE Eric |
2140 |
SenM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
+38B |
+27N |
+40B |
+21N |
=5B |
-6N |
+15B |
5.5 |
24.5 |
2174 |
2182 |
|
|
5 |
|
JOLY Laurent |
2210 |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+56N |
+25B |
-21N |
+33B |
=4N |
+18B |
+16N |
5.5 |
21.5 |
2133 |
2133 |
|
|
6 |
|
MARCHAL Jeremy |
2150 |
JunM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+35B |
+23N |
+16B |
+15N |
-1N |
+4B |
-2B |
5.0 |
24.0 |
2246 |
2320 |
|
|
7 |
|
WAGNER Steven |
2081 |
CadM |
LUX |
DIFFERDANGE |
|
+61N |
-41B |
+28N |
+29B |
+22N |
+14B |
-1N |
5.0 |
21.0 |
2049 |
2046 |
|
|
8 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
2040 |
VetM |
FRA |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
LOR |
+36B |
-30N |
+35B |
+40N |
+10B |
+23N |
-3B |
5.0 |
21.0 |
2001 |
1945 |
|
|
9 |
|
BAILLARD Marc |
1960 |
SenM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
+13B |
+19N |
-2B |
+30N |
-3B |
+31N |
+27B |
5.0 |
20.0 |
2037 |
2059 |
|
|
10 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2140 |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+47N |
+24B |
-14N |
+41B |
-8N |
+29B |
+25N |
5.0 |
20.0 |
2016 |
1978 |
|
|
11 |
|
MONAVILLE Guy |
2070 |
VetM |
BEL |
Thionville Echecs |
LOR |
+54B |
-40N |
+34B |
+42N |
-16B |
+26N |
+23B |
5.0 |
19.0 |
1945 |
1812 |
|
|
12 |
m |
SCHWEITZER Viktoriya |
2230 |
SenF |
FRA |
Metz Alekhine |
LOR |
+48B |
-16N |
+68B |
-14B |
+35N |
+40N |
+22B |
5.0 |
18.0 |
1963 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
FISCHER Matthieu |
1570 |
MinM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
-9N |
+71B |
-24N |
+68N |
+57B |
+41B |
+21N |
5.0 |
16.0 |
1930 |
2050 |
|
|
14 |
|
DREUX Vincent |
1910 |
SenM |
FRA |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
LOR |
+53B |
+68N |
+10B |
+12N |
-2B |
-7N |
=17N |
4.5 |
22.5 |
2136 |
2199 |
|
|
15 |
|
MILUTINOVIC Stephane |
2050 |
SenM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
+62N |
+29B |
+26N |
-6B |
+24N |
=16B |
-4N |
4.5 |
22.0 |
1986 |
1985 |
|
|
16 |
|
FRANCOIS Luc |
1890 |
SenM |
FRA |
Metz Alekhine |
LOR |
+65N |
+12B |
-6N |
+31B |
+11N |
=15N |
-5B |
4.5 |
21.0 |
2094 |
2128 |
|
|
17 |
f |
PUCHER Olivier |
2100 |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+49B |
+42N |
+30B |
-2N |
-21B |
+19N |
=14B |
4.5 |
20.5 |
1999 |
1944 |
|
|
18 |
|
DEILLER Pascal |
1900 |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+73N |
-1B |
+51N |
=28B |
+37N |
-5N |
+24B |
4.5 |
18.0 |
1950 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
MILUTINOVIC Daniel |
1720 |
VetM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
+71N |
-9B |
+66N |
=25B |
+28N |
-17B |
+38N |
4.5 |
18.0 |
1826 |
1898 |
|
|
20 |
|
RAMDEDOVIC Munir |
1900 |
SenM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
+75B |
-2N |
=38B |
-27N |
+58B |
+47N |
+37B |
4.5 |
15.5 |
1831 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
SCHWEITZER Marc |
1950 |
SenM |
FRA |
Metz Alekhine |
LOR |
+52B |
+57N |
+5B |
-4B |
+17N |
-3N |
-13B |
4.0 |
21.0 |
1967 |
1975 |
|
|
22 |
|
MERSTORF Denis |
1940 |
SenM |
FRA |
Petite-Rosselle |
LOR |
+37N |
+31B |
-1N |
+26B |
-7B |
+34N |
-12N |
4.0 |
19.0 |
2004 |
1938 |
|
|
23 |
|
RAMDEDOVIC Delija |
1882 |
SenM |
LUX |
SCHIFFLANGE |
|
+59N |
-6B |
+44N |
+45B |
+32N |
-8B |
-11N |
4.0 |
19.0 |
1898 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
PORTALES Fabien |
1880 |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+67B |
-10N |
+13B |
+46N |
-15B |
+48N |
-18N |
4.0 |
18.0 |
1800 |
1798 |
|
|
25 |
|
LOCKWOOD William |
1890 |
SenM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+50B |
-5N |
+49B |
=19N |
=27B |
+43N |
-10B |
4.0 |
17.5 |
1862 |
1862 |
|
|
26 |
|
GESCHWINDT Gibbs |
1740 |
SenM |
LUX |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
+74B |
+32N |
-15B |
-22N |
+36B |
-11B |
+44N |
4.0 |
17.0 |
1867 |
1860 |
|
|
27 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1872 |
VetM |
LUX |
SCHIFFLANGE |
|
+69N |
-4B |
=37N |
+20B |
=25N |
+44B |
-9N |
4.0 |
17.0 |
1828 |
1808 |
|
|
28 |
|
HOUDIN Jonathan |
1710 |
JunM |
FRA |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
LOR |
+55B |
+39N |
-7B |
=18N |
-19B |
=32B |
+50N |
4.0 |
17.0 |
1810 |
1882 |
|
|
29 |
|
LECLERE Mohamed |
1750 |
SenM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
+60B |
-15N |
+53B |
-7N |
+54B |
-10N |
+49B |
4.0 |
16.0 |
1839 |
1838 |
|
|
30 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1750 |
SenM |
FRA |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
LOR |
+45N |
+8B |
-17N |
-9B |
-44N |
+65B |
+52N |
4.0 |
16.0 |
1810 |
1622 |
|
|
31 |
|
KESSLER Raymond |
1700 |
VetM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
+72B |
-22N |
+50B |
-16N |
+53B |
-9B |
+45N |
4.0 |
16.0 |
1724 |
1678 |
|
|
32 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
2020 |
SenM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
+44N |
-26B |
=43N |
+47B |
-23B |
=28N |
+48B |
4.0 |
15.5 |
1756 |
1537 |
|
|
33 |
|
ALIF Francis |
1870 |
SenM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
+64B |
-3N |
+52B |
-5N |
-48B |
+53N |
+43B |
4.0 |
15.0 |
1805 |
1734 |
|
|
34 |
|
SABOTIC Rameza |
1694 |
VetM |
LUX |
JUNGLINSTER |
|
-1N |
+73B |
-11N |
+52B |
+45N |
-22B |
+46N |
4.0 |
14.0 |
1844 |
1546 |
|
|
35 |
|
WONNER Frank |
1680 |
MinM |
FRA |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
LOR |
-6N |
+59B |
-8N |
+65B |
-12B |
+67N |
+40B |
4.0 |
13.0 |
1850 |
2002 |
|
|
36 |
|
SEMMELBECK Gregoire |
1580 |
BenM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-8N |
-45B |
+71N |
+66B |
-26N |
+59B |
+41N |
4.0 |
12.0 |
1671 |
1609 |
|
|
37 |
|
KETANI Yanis |
1510 |
PouM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-22B |
+72N |
=27B |
+39N |
-18B |
+42N |
-20N |
3.5 |
14.5 |
1812 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
THIEBAUX Jean-Claude |
1670 |
SenM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-4N |
+69B |
=20N |
=43B |
=42B |
+39N |
-19B |
3.5 |
14.0 |
1809 |
1813 |
|
|
39 |
|
GINEYS Patrick |
1950 |
SenM |
FRA |
Metz Charlemagne |
LOR |
+58N |
-28B |
=47N |
-37B |
+61N |
-38B |
+60N |
3.5 |
13.5 |
1587 |
1311 |
|
|
40 |
|
SAYSOUK Christophe |
1770 |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+66N |
+11B |
-4N |
-8B |
+51N |
-12B |
-35N |
3.0 |
16.0 |
1814 |
1828 |
|
|
41 |
|
CAQUARD Frederic |
1810 |
SenM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
+46B |
+7N |
-3B |
-10N |
+49B |
-13N |
-36B |
3.0 |
16.0 |
1730 |
1728 |
|
|
42 |
|
SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice |
1850 |
SenM |
FRA |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
LOR |
+63N |
-17B |
+65N |
-11B |
=38N |
-37B |
=47B |
3.0 |
14.0 |
1644 |
1564 |
|
|
43 |
|
HEHN Aymeric |
1690 |
MinM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-2B |
+75N |
=32B |
=38N |
+46B |
-25B |
-33N |
3.0 |
13.5 |
1759 |
1700 |
|
|
44 |
|
AGOVIC Esko |
1570 |
SenM |
LUX |
JUNGLINSTER |
|
-32B |
+74N |
-23B |
+67N |
+30B |
-27N |
-26B |
3.0 |
13.0 |
1655 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1328 |
VetM |
LUX |
SCHIFFLANGE |
|
-30B |
+36N |
+57B |
-23N |
-34B |
+54N |
-31B |
3.0 |
13.0 |
1649 |
1340 |
|
|
46 |
|
PIERROT Fabrice |
1410 |
SenM |
FRA |
Piennes-Echecs |
LOR |
-41N |
+61B |
+62N |
-24B |
-43N |
+51B |
-34B |
3.0 |
13.0 |
1637 |
1296 |
|
|
47 |
|
FISCHER Baptiste |
1670 |
BenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
-10B |
+67N |
=39B |
-32N |
+55B |
-20B |
=42N |
3.0 |
12.0 |
1720 |
1785 |
|
|
48 |
|
VINCENT Bernard |
1690 |
VetM |
FRA |
Echiquier Spinalien |
LOR |
-12N |
-65B |
+69N |
+73B |
+33N |
-24B |
-32N |
3.0 |
12.0 |
1702 |
1660 |
|
|
49 |
|
NICOLAS Natacha |
1610 |
MinF |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-17N |
+63B |
-25N |
+59B |
-41N |
+69B |
-29N |
3.0 |
12.0 |
1630 |
1618 |
|
|
50 |
|
MORVRANGE Laurent |
1460 |
SenM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
-25N |
+56B |
-31N |
-51B |
+71N |
+57N |
-28B |
3.0 |
11.0 |
1602 |
1592 |
|
|
51 |
|
ADAMI Eric |
1660 |
SenM |
LUX |
SCHIFFLANGE |
|
-3B |
+64N |
-18B |
+50N |
-40B |
-46N |
+67B |
3.0 |
11.0 |
1601 |
1520 |
|
|
52 |
|
PIOTROWSKI Alexandre |
1520 |
JunM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
-21N |
+70B |
-33N |
-34N |
+63B |
+66N |
-30B |
3.0 |
11.0 |
1551 |
1189 |
|
|
53 |
|
BENEDETTI Bernard |
1500 |
SenM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-14N |
+76B |
-29N |
+56B |
-31N |
-33B |
+66N |
3.0 |
11.0 |
1539 |
1620 |
|
|
54 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1590 |
VetM |
FRA |
Thionville Echecs |
LOR |
-11N |
-66B |
+63N |
+70B |
-29N |
-45B |
+69N |
3.0 |
10.0 |
1471 |
1381 |
|
|
55 |
|
WEBER Romain |
1140 |
BenM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-28N |
=58B |
-56N |
+62B |
-47N |
=61B |
+65N |
3.0 |
9.0 |
1538 |
1614 |
|
|
56 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1680 |
SenM |
FRA |
Thionville Echecs |
LOR |
-5B |
-50N |
+55B |
-53N |
-67B |
+74N |
+58B |
3.0 |
8.0 |
1473 |
1292 |
|
|
57 |
|
PIERROT Philippe |
1710 |
SenM |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
+70N |
-21B |
-45N |
+58B |
-13N |
-50B |
=59N |
2.5 |
11.5 |
1414 |
1358 |
|
|
58 |
|
LEMAIRE Guillaume |
1540 |
CadM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-39B |
=55N |
+60B |
-57N |
-20N |
+62B |
-56N |
2.5 |
10.0 |
1528 |
1499 |
|
|
59 |
|
FELLER Alice |
1440 |
PupF |
FRA |
Evry Grand Roque |
IDF |
-23B |
-35N |
+72B |
-49N |
+70B |
-36N |
=57B |
2.5 |
8.5 |
1439 |
1292 |
|
|
60 |
|
SAKWINSKI Jean-Francois |
1349 |
SenM |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
-29N |
=62B |
-58N |
-61B |
+75N |
+68B |
-39B |
2.5 |
8.0 |
1525 |
1386 |
|
|
61 |
|
MARZADORI Jean |
1593 |
VetM |
LUX |
SCHIFFLANGE |
|
-7B |
-46N |
=64B |
+60N |
-39B |
=55N |
=63B |
2.5 |
8.0 |
1461 |
1075 |
|
|
62 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1580 |
SenM |
FRA |
Sarreguemines |
LOR |
-15B |
=60N |
-46B |
-55N |
+64B |
-58N |
+70B |
2.5 |
7.0 |
1357 |
1040 |
|
|
63 |
|
MANGEAN Marianne |
1410 |
SenF |
FRA |
Echiquier Spinalien |
LOR |
-42B |
-49N |
-54B |
+72N |
-52N |
+71B |
=61N |
2.5 |
6.5 |
1425 |
1123 |
|
|
64 |
|
MALIS Paul |
1410 |
SenM |
FRA |
Metz Charlemagne |
LOR |
-33N |
-51B |
=61N |
-69B |
-62N |
+72N |
+73B |
2.5 |
5.5 |
1420 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
1480 |
PupM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-16B |
+48N |
-42B |
-35N |
+74B |
-30N |
-55B |
2.0 |
9.0 |
1466 |
1372 |
|
|
66 |
|
LECLERC Julian |
1350 |
CadM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
-40B |
+54N |
-19B |
-36N |
+73N |
-52B |
-53B |
2.0 |
9.0 |
1420 |
1354 |
|
|
67 |
|
THONNATTE Claude |
1440 |
VetM |
FRA |
Thionville Echecs |
LOR |
-24N |
-47B |
+76N |
-44B |
+56N |
-35B |
-51N |
2.0 |
8.0 |
1404 |
1220 |
|
|
68 |
|
MARCHAL Roger |
1700 |
VetM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+76N |
-14B |
-12N |
-13B |
-69N |
-60N |
+74B |
2.0 |
8.0 |
1399 |
1099 |
|
|
69 |
|
MADOTTO Axel |
1410 |
BenM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
-27B |
-38N |
-48B |
+64N |
+68B |
-49N |
-54B |
2.0 |
7.0 |
1487 |
1412 |
|
|
70 |
|
NACHI Zachary |
1120 |
BenM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-57B |
-52N |
+75B |
-54N |
-59N |
+73B |
-62N |
2.0 |
7.0 |
1361 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
BOUISSAC-PEYRE Lea |
1199 |
MinF |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
-19B |
-13N |
-36B |
+75N |
-50B |
-63N |
+76B |
2.0 |
5.0 |
1273 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
BERTRAND Justine |
980 |
BenF |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-31N |
-37B |
-59N |
-63B |
+76N |
-64B |
+75N |
2.0 |
4.0 |
1248 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
MAY Frederic |
1499 |
SenM |
FRA |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
LOR |
-18B |
-34N |
+74B |
-48N |
-66B |
-70N |
-64N |
1.0 |
5.0 |
1233 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
MAGNENET Raphael |
1270 |
SenM |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
-26N |
-44B |
-73N |
+76B |
-65N |
-56B |
-68N |
1.0 |
4.0 |
1194 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
RACINE Therese |
1499 |
VetF |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
-20N |
-43B |
-70N |
-71B |
-60B |
+76N |
-72B |
1.0 |
2.0 |
1090 |
1000 |
|
|
76 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
910 |
SenM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
-68B |
-53N |
-67B |
-74N |
-72B |
-75B |
-71N |
0.0 |
0.0 |
715 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16ème
rapide International des Rois 8820 - B
Tressange 07.01.2007 |
|
|
Grille Américaine après la ronde 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
|
Nom |
Rapi |
Cat. |
Fede |
Club |
Ligue |
Rd01 |
Rd02 |
Rd03 |
Rd04 |
Rd05 |
Rd06 |
Rd07 |
Pts |
Cum. |
Per. |
FFE |
|
|
1 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur |
1230 |
PupM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+23N |
+11B |
+8N |
+6B |
+3N |
+4B |
+5N |
7.0 |
28.0 |
1949 |
1692 |
|
|
2 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
1180 |
PupM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
=12B |
-10N |
+35N |
+29B |
+21N |
+9B |
+3N |
5.5 |
18.5 |
1374 |
1409 |
|
|
3 |
|
LAURENT Mathieu |
1240 |
PupM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
+22B |
+25N |
+5B |
+4N |
-1B |
+7N |
-2B |
5.0 |
24.0 |
1318 |
1314 |
|
|
4 |
|
DI GIACOMO Enzo |
1180 |
PouM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
+36N |
+35B |
+9N |
-3B |
+6N |
-1N |
+16B |
5.0 |
22.0 |
1317 |
1336 |
|
|
5 |
|
LENGRAND Nicolas |
1260 |
PouM |
FRA |
Verdun Philidor |
LOR |
+13N |
+32B |
-3N |
+18B |
+20N |
+11B |
-1B |
5.0 |
22.0 |
1286 |
1286 |
|
|
6 |
|
BENEDETTI Nicolas |
1390 |
PupM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+27B |
+7N |
+17B |
-1N |
-4B |
+10N |
+11B |
5.0 |
21.0 |
1347 |
1342 |
|
|
7 |
|
RAMIER Pierre |
1160 |
PouM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+33N |
-6B |
+23N |
+19B |
+8N |
-3B |
+13N |
5.0 |
20.0 |
1306 |
1305 |
|
|
8 |
|
MORVRANGE Alexandre |
1330 |
PupM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
+16B |
+29N |
-1B |
+24N |
-7B |
+15N |
+12B |
5.0 |
20.0 |
1267 |
1280 |
|
|
9 |
|
FISCHER Pauline |
1250 |
PupF |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
LOR |
+15B |
+24N |
-4B |
+12N |
=10B |
-2N |
+21B |
4.5 |
19.5 |
1238 |
1259 |
|
|
10 |
|
MERSTORF Cyril |
1340 |
PupM |
FRA |
Petite-Rosselle |
LOR |
-11N |
+2B |
+13N |
+14B |
=9N |
-6B |
+18N |
4.5 |
17.5 |
1274 |
1268 |
|
|
11 |
|
BERTRAND Oriane |
1050 |
PouF |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+10B |
-1N |
+38B |
+17N |
+18B |
-5N |
-6N |
4.0 |
19.0 |
1264 |
1287 |
|
|
12 |
|
JENN Felix |
1009 |
PouM |
LUX |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
=2N |
+19B |
=18N |
-9B |
+36N |
+20B |
-8N |
4.0 |
17.0 |
1174 |
1180 |
|
|
13 |
|
RAMDEDOVIC Medin |
1040 |
PupM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
-5B |
+26N |
-10B |
+25N |
+17B |
+19N |
-7B |
4.0 |
15.0 |
1182 |
1176 |
|
|
14 |
|
GREINER Leon |
1060 |
PouM |
FRA |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
LOR |
+31B |
-17N |
+25B |
-10N |
-15B |
+28N |
+29N |
4.0 |
15.0 |
1172 |
1169 |
|
|
15 |
|
MAGNENET Vincent |
1020 |
PupM |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
-9N |
+37B |
+32N |
-20B |
+14N |
-8B |
+26N |
4.0 |
15.0 |
1124 |
1116 |
|
|
16 |
|
SALZINGER Jules |
1050 |
PouM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-8N |
+33B |
-19N |
+38B |
+32N |
+23B |
-4N |
4.0 |
15.0 |
1101 |
1115 |
|
|
17 |
|
FRANTZ Nicolas |
1250 |
PupM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
>39N |
+14B |
-6N |
-11B |
-13N |
+33B |
+23N |
4.0 |
15.0 |
1100 |
1096 |
|
|
18 |
|
CHASSARD Tanguy |
1180 |
PupM |
FRA |
Echiquier des Quatre Vents Vigy |
LOR |
+21B |
+38N |
=12B |
-5N |
-11N |
+29B |
-10B |
3.5 |
17.5 |
1095 |
1147 |
|
|
19 |
|
MORVRANGE Maxime |
900 |
PouM |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
+30B |
-12N |
+16B |
-7N |
+27B |
-13B |
=20N |
3.5 |
15.5 |
1060 |
1078 |
|
|
20 |
|
OLIVIER Clement |
1099 |
PupM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-25B |
+34N |
+22B |
+15N |
-5B |
-12N |
=19B |
3.5 |
15.5 |
1056 |
1072 |
|
|
21 |
|
CAMINADE Alexandre |
1009 |
PouM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-18N |
+30N |
=29B |
+28N |
-2B |
+32B |
-9N |
3.5 |
14.5 |
1111 |
1103 |
|
|
22 |
|
BRACH Frederic |
1009 |
PouM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-3N |
+31B |
-20N |
-32B |
=35N |
+36B |
+30N |
3.5 |
10.5 |
1032 |
1053 |
|
|
23 |
|
BRUN Axel |
1009 |
PouM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-1B |
+28N |
-7B |
+26N |
+24B |
-16N |
-17B |
3.0 |
13.0 |
1040 |
1040 |
|
|
24 |
|
RICHARD Paul-antoine |
1099 |
PupM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+37N |
-9B |
+36N |
-8B |
-23N |
-26B |
+34N |
3.0 |
13.0 |
990 |
1000 |
|
|
25 |
|
SALZINGER Maelle |
890 |
PpoF |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+20N |
-3B |
-14N |
-13B |
-33N |
+35B |
+36N |
3.0 |
10.0 |
988 |
1016 |
|
|
26 |
|
NACHI Lilia |
950 |
PouF |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-32N |
-13B |
+33N |
-23B |
+31B |
+24N |
-15B |
3.0 |
10.0 |
975 |
1000 |
|
|
27 |
|
NACHI Younes |
1060 |
PupM |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-6N |
-36B |
+31N |
+35B |
-19N |
-30B |
+32N |
3.0 |
10.0 |
973 |
1000 |
|
|
28 |
|
BOUISSAC-PEYRE Jean-Arthur |
1099 |
PupM |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
-35N |
-23B |
+34N |
-21B |
+38N |
-14B |
+33N |
3.0 |
9.0 |
934 |
1000 |
|
|
29 |
|
FRANTZ Clement |
1110 |
PouM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
+34B |
-8B |
=21N |
-2N |
+30B |
-18N |
-14B |
2.5 |
12.5 |
1009 |
1017 |
|
|
30 |
|
MACQUET Pascal |
1099 |
PupM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-19N |
-21B |
+37N |
=36B |
-29N |
+27N |
-22B |
2.5 |
9.0 |
874 |
1000 |
|
|
31 |
|
MAGNENET Charlene |
800 |
PouF |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
-14N |
-22N |
-27B |
=34B |
-26N |
+37B |
+35N |
2.5 |
5.0 |
874 |
1000 |
|
|
32 |
|
FOUQUET Dylan |
1099 |
PupM |
FRA |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
LOR |
+26B |
-5N |
-15B |
+22N |
-16B |
-21N |
-27B |
2.0 |
11.0 |
901 |
1000 |
|
|
33 |
|
MACQUET Philippe |
1009 |
PpoM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
-7B |
-16N |
-26B |
+37N |
+25B |
-17N |
-28B |
2.0 |
7.0 |
869 |
1000 |
|
|
34 |
|
MAY Ludivine |
1009 |
PpoF |
FRA |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
LOR |
-29N |
-20B |
-28B |
=31N |
=37B |
+38N |
-24B |
2.0 |
5.5 |
804 |
1000 |
|
|
35 |
|
SAKWINSKI Alexandra |
1009 |
PouF |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
LOR |
+28B |
-4N |
-2B |
-27N |
=22B |
-25N |
-31B |
1.5 |
8.5 |
841 |
1000 |
|
|
36 |
|
CHASSARD Axel |
1009 |
PouM |
FRA |
Echiquier des Quatre Vents Vigy |
LOR |
-4B |
+27N |
-24B |
=30N |
-12B |
-22N |
-25B |
1.5 |
8.0 |
825 |
1000 |
|
|
37 |
|
DI GIACOMO Helia |
800 |
PpoF |
FRA |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
LOR |
-24B |
-15N |
-30B |
-33B |
=34N |
-31N |
+38B |
1.5 |
2.5 |
766 |
1000 |
|
|
38 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
800 |
PpoF |
FRA |
Echiquier Maizierois |
LOR |
EXE |
-18B |
-11N |
-16N |
-28B |
-34B |
-37N |
1.0 |
6.0 |
287 |
1000 |
|
|
39 |
|
BARTOLOMUCCI Julian |
1009 |
PouM |
FRA |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
LOR |
<17B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|