Championnat Rapid Chess par équipes U16 | |||||||||||
Dudelange 09.05.2004 | |||||||||||
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste) | |||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
1 | Differdange 1 | 4W4 | 5S4 | 2W3½ | 3S3 | 7S4 | 5.0 | ||||
WAGNER Steven | S1 | W1 | S½ | W1 | W1 | 4.5 | |||||
STEIL-ANTONI Fiona | W1 | S1 | W1 | S1 | S1 | 5.0 | |||||
KORMAN Maxim | S1 | W1 | S1 | W0 | W1 | 4.0 | |||||
STEIL-ANTONY Dario | W1 | S1 | W1 | S1 | S1 | 5.0 | |||||
2 | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 6S4 | 3W2 | 1S½ | 9W4 | 4W3½ | 3.5 | ||||
LINSTER Philippe | W1 | S1 | W½ | S1 | S1 | 4.5 | |||||
JANSSEN Sander | S1 | W½ | S0 | W1 | W½ | 3.0 | |||||
APEL Yurica | W1 | S0 | W0 | S1 | S1 | 3.0 | |||||
SCHROEDER Ken | S1 | W½ | S0 | W1 | W1 | 3.5 | |||||
3 | Differdange 2 | 7W4 | 2S2 | 5W3 | 1W1 | 6S4 | 3.5 | ||||
SCHRAM Philippe | S1 | W0 | S1 | S0 | W1 | 3.0 | |||||
SCHUSTER Tom | W1 | S½ | W0 | W0 | S1 | 2.5 | |||||
JOSHI Utkarsh | S1 | W1 | S1 | S1 | W1 | 5.0 | |||||
KORMAN Evgenija | W1 | S½ | W1 | W0 | S1 | 3.5 | |||||
4 | Dudelange 1 | 1S0 | 9W4 | 6S4 | 7W4 | 2S½ | 3.0 | ||||
DUPONT Marc | W0 | S1 | W1 | S1 | W0 | 3.0 | |||||
PLETSCH Claude | S0 | W1 | S1 | W1 | S½ | 3.5 | |||||
KETANY Yanis | W0 | S1 | W1 | S1 | W0 | 3.0 | |||||
KINTZELE Marc | S0 | W1 | S1 | W1 | S0 | 3.0 | |||||
5 | Schifflange | 9S3 | 1W0 | 3S1 | 8W4 | s4 | 3.0 | ||||
RAMDEDOVIC Mirza | W1 | S0 | W0 | S1 | s | 2.0 | |||||
LAGENDIJK Tom | S1 | W0 | S1 | W1 | s | 3.0 | |||||
CRELOT Nora | W0 | S0 | W0 | S1 | s | 1.0 | |||||
DENISOV Vlad | S1 | W0 | S0 | W1 | s | 2.0 | |||||
6 | Junglinster | 2W0 | 8S3½ | 4W0 | s4 | 3W0 | 2.0 | ||||
ROYER Sylvie | S0 | W1 | S0 | s | S0 | 1.0 | |||||
KRIER Serge | W0 | S1 | W0 | s | W0 | 1.0 | |||||
ZANIER Christophe | S0 | W1 | S0 | s | S0 | 1.0 | |||||
ROYER Marc | W0 | S½ | W0 | s | W0 | 0.5 | |||||
7 | Differdange 3 | 3S0 | w4 | 8W3 | 4S0 | 1W0 | 2.0 | ||||
KRIEGER Sonia | W0 | w | S1 | W0 | S0 | 1.0 | |||||
KRIPPLER Nadia | S0 | w | W1 | S0 | W0 | 1.0 | |||||
KIELGAST Fridtjof | W0 | w | S1 | W0 | S0 | 1.0 | |||||
CHARPENTIER Julien | S0 | w | W0 | S0 | W0 | 0.0 | |||||
8 | Differdange 4 | s4 | 6W½ | 7S1 | 5S0 | 9W2 | 1.5 | ||||
THIRY Paul | S0 | W0 | W0 | S0 | 0.0 | ||||||
CRESSA Luca | W0 | S0 | S0 | W1 | 1.0 | ||||||
ROLLINGER Felix | S0 | W0 | W0 | S1 | 1.0 | ||||||
JOSHI Samruddhi | W½ | S1 | S0 | W0 | 1.5 | ||||||
9 | Dudelange 2 | 5W1 | 4S0 | w4 | 2S0 | 8S2 | 1.5 | ||||
KREMER Gilbert | S0 | W0 | w | W0 | W1 | 1.0 | |||||
KREMER Nadine | W0 | S0 | w | S0 | S0 | 0.0 | |||||
MULLER Bob | S1 | W0 | w | W0 | W0 | 1.0 | |||||
HOFFMANN Neil | W0 | S0 | w | S0 | S1 | 1.0 | |||||