|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend - Länder - Vergleichskampf 2009 |
|
|
Saarland
07.11.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Saarland |
- |
Belgien |
16½ - 3½ |
|
|
1 |
Müller Denis |
- |
Samraoui Mehdi |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Meiser Michael |
- |
Dorr Yannick |
½ - 0 |
|
|
3 |
Frischmann Rick |
- |
Fernando Genten |
1 - ½ |
|
|
4 |
Sonnhalter Stella |
- |
Saazegar Dena |
1 - 0 |
|
|
5 |
Kuhn Patrick |
- |
Decker Gregory |
1 - 0 |
|
|
6 |
Meiser Fabian |
- |
Göbbels Benoit |
0 - 0 |
|
|
7 |
Grewenig Jan |
- |
Schumacher Raoul |
½ - 1 |
|
|
8 |
Alt Elisabeth |
- |
frei |
+ - - |
|
|
9 |
Holle Cedric |
- |
Hans Lysander |
1 - ½ |
|
|
10 |
Holle Eric |
- |
Esser Stefan |
½ - 0 |
|
|
11 |
Schmitt Carsten |
- |
Ucaroglu Mehli Furkan |
1 - ½ |
|
|
12 |
Puffay Jana |
- |
Faymonville Maxime |
½ - ½ |
|
|
13 |
Dickmann Christopher |
- |
Schwier Paul |
1 - 0 |
|
|
14 |
Müller Max |
- |
Kötter Marcel |
1 - 0 |
|
|
15 |
Streibert Tim |
- |
Pasqualone Gino |
1 - 0 |
|
|
16 |
Sadjjadi Anahita |
- |
Esser Yvonne |
1 - 0 |
|
|
17 |
Lü Youheng |
- |
Paquay Noah |
½ - 0 |
|
|
18 |
Tchistiakov Philipp |
- |
Kötters Raphael |
1 - ½ |
|
|
19 |
Jankir Delschad |
- |
Rinne Max |
0 |
|
|
20 |
Müller Sophie |
- |
Pohen Jessica |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rheinland Pfalz |
- |
Luxemburg |
12½ - 7½ |
|
|
1 |
Sievers Andy |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
½ - ½ |
|
|
2 |
Paul Alexander |
- |
Apel Yurica |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
Helbig Daniel |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
½ - ½ |
|
|
4 |
Riesch Jennifer |
- |
Brühan Caren |
0 - 1 |
|
|
5 |
Nabinger Matthias |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1 - 0 |
|
|
6 |
Schubert Torsten |
- |
Müller Steven |
0 - 1 |
|
|
7 |
Scholz Philipp |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
½ - ½ |
|
|
8 |
Kay Sonja |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
Yakovenko Denis |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1 - 0 |
|
|
10 |
Gorte Eduard |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1 - 0 |
|
|
11 |
Baudy Niklas |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1 - 0 |
|
|
12 |
Nabinger Anna-Lena |
- |
Apel Laryana |
+ - - |
|
|
13 |
Martin Christoph |
- |
Lopez Popov |
0 - 1 |
|
|
14 |
Kulling Markus |
- |
Jenn Felix |
0 - 1 |
|
|
15 |
Becker Dirk |
- |
Planeta Kamil |
1 - 0 |
|
|
16 |
Schwarz Larissa |
- |
Holschuh Luisa |
1 - 0 |
|
|
17 |
Müller Elias |
- |
Pataki Zador |
1 - 0 |
|
|
18 |
Wacker Felix |
- |
Frantz Alex |
1 - 0 |
|
|
19 |
Kravets Nazar |
- |
Mouthuy Jackie-Long |
1 - 0 |
|
|
20 |
Becker Silke |
- |
Pataki Ilona |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belgien |
- |
Luxemburg |
12 - 8 |
|
|
1 |
Samraoui Mehdi |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Dorr Yannick |
- |
Apel Yurica |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
Fernando Genten |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
Saazegar Dena |
- |
Brühan Caren |
1 - 0 |
|
|
5 |
Decker Gregory |
- |
Poscic Mark |
0 - 1 |
|
|
6 |
Göbbels Benoit |
- |
Müller Steven |
1 - 0 |
|
|
7 |
Schumacher Raoul |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
1 - 0 |
|
|
8 |
frei |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
- - + |
|
|
9 |
Hans Lysander |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1 - 0 |
|
|
10 |
Esser Stefan |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1 - 0 |
|
|
11 |
Ucaroglu Mehli Furkan |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1 - 0 |
|
|
12 |
Faymonville Maxime |
- |
Apel Laryana |
+ - - |
|
|
13 |
Schwier Paul |
- |
Lopez Popov |
0 - 1 |
|
|
14 |
Kötter Marcel |
- |
Jenn Felix |
0 - 1 |
|
|
15 |
Pasqualone Gino |
- |
Planeta Kamil |
0 - 1 |
|
|
16 |
Esser Yvonne |
- |
Holschuh Luisa |
1 - 0 |
|
|
17 |
Paquay Noah |
- |
Pataki Zador |
1 - 0 |
|
|
18 |
Kötters Raphael |
- |
Frantz Alex |
1 - 0 |
|
|
19 |
Rinne Max |
- |
Mouthuy Jackie-Long |
0 - 1 |
|
|
20 |
Pohen Jessica |
- |
Pataki Ilona |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Saarland |
- |
Rheinland Pfalz |
11½ - 8½ |
|
|
1 |
Müller Denis |
- |
Sievers Andy |
01-Jan |
|
|
2 |
Meiser Michael |
- |
Paul Alexander |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
Frischmann Rick |
- |
Helbig Daniel |
½ - 0 |
|
|
4 |
Sonnhalter Stella |
- |
Riesch Jennifer |
1 - 0 |
|
|
5 |
Kuhn Patrick |
- |
Nabinger Matthias |
½ - ½ |
|
|
6 |
Meiser Fabian |
- |
Schubert Torsten |
1 - ½ |
|
|
7 |
Grewenig Jan |
- |
Scholz Philipp |
1 - 0 |
|
|
8 |
Alt Elisabeth |
- |
Kay Sonja |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
Holle Cedric |
- |
Yakovenko Denis |
1 - 0 |
|
|
10 |
Holle Eric |
- |
Gorte Eduard |
½ - 0 |
|
|
11 |
Schmitt Carsten |
- |
Baudy Niklas |
1 - ½ |
|
|
12 |
Puffay Jana |
- |
Nabinger Anna-Lena |
½ - ½ |
|
|
13 |
Dickmann Christopher |
- |
Martin Christoph |
½ - 0 |
|
|
14 |
Müller Max |
- |
Kulling Markus |
0 - ½ |
|
|
15 |
Streibert Tim |
- |
Becker Dirk |
0 - 1 |
|
|
16 |
Sadjjadi Anahita |
- |
Schwarz Larissa |
0 - 1 |
|
|
17 |
Lü Youheng |
- |
Müller Elias |
01-Jan |
|
|
18 |
Tchistiakov Philipp |
- |
Wacker Felix |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Jankir Delschad |
- |
Kravets Nazar |
1 - 0 |
|
|
20 |
Müller Sophie |
- |
Becker Silke |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rheinland Pfalz |
- |
Belgien |
14 - 6 |
|
|
1 |
Sievers Andy |
- |
Samraoui Mehdi |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Paul Alexander |
- |
Dorr Yannick |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
Helbig Daniel |
- |
Fernando Genten |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
Riesch Jennifer |
- |
Saazegar Dena |
½ - ½ |
|
|
5 |
Nabinger Matthias |
- |
Decker Gregory |
½ - ½ |
|
|
6 |
Schubert Torsten |
- |
Göbbels Benoit |
1 - 0 |
|
|
7 |
Scholz Philipp |
- |
Schumacher Raoul |
0 - 1 |
|
|
8 |
Kay Sonja |
- |
frei |
1 - 0 |
|
|
9 |
Yakovenko Denis |
- |
Hans Lysander |
1 - 0 |
|
|
10 |
Gorte Eduard |
- |
Esser Stefan |
0 - 1 |
|
|
11 |
Baudy Niklas |
- |
Ucaroglu Mehli Furkan |
1 - 0 |
|
|
12 |
Nabinger Anna-Lena |
- |
Faymonville Maxime |
½ - ½ |
|
|
13 |
Martin Christoph |
- |
Schwier Paul |
1 - 0 |
|
|
14 |
Kulling Markus |
- |
Kötter Marcel |
1 - 0 |
|
|
15 |
Becker Dirk |
- |
Pasqualone Gino |
1 - 0 |
|
|
16 |
Schwarz Larissa |
- |
Esser Yvonne |
1 - 0 |
|
|
17 |
Müller Elias |
- |
Paquay Noah |
½ - ½ |
|
|
18 |
Wacker Felix |
- |
Kötters Raphael |
1 - 0 |
|
|
19 |
Kravets Nazar |
- |
Rinne Max |
1 - 0 |
|
|
20 |
Becker Silke |
- |
Pohen Jessica |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Luxemburg |
- |
Saarland |
3½ - 16½ |
|
|
1 |
Salentiny Eric |
- |
Müller Denis |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Apel Yurica |
- |
Meiser Michael |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
Kremer Gilles |
- |
Frischmann Rick |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
Brühan Caren |
- |
Sonnhalter Stella |
0 - 1 |
|
|
5 |
Poscic Mark |
- |
Kuhn Patrick |
½ - ½ |
|
|
6 |
Müller Steven |
- |
Meiser Fabian |
0 - 1 |
|
|
7 |
Bissen Philippe |
- |
Grewenig Jan |
0 - 1 |
|
|
8 |
Kremer Nadine |
- |
Alt Elisabeth |
1 - 0 |
|
|
9 |
Chalabi Max |
- |
Holle Cedric |
1 - 0 |
|
|
10 |
Manzoni Daniel |
- |
Holle Eric |
0 - 1 |
|
|
11 |
Kirchen Francis |
- |
Schmitt Carsten |
0 - 1 |
|
|
12 |
Apel Laryana |
- |
Puffay Jana |
- - + |
|
|
13 |
Lopez Popov |
- |
Dickmann Christopher |
1 - 0 |
|
|
14 |
Jenn Felix |
- |
Müller Max |
0 - 1 |
|
|
15 |
Planeta Kamil |
- |
Streibert Tim |
0 - 1 |
|
|
16 |
Holschuh Luisa |
- |
Sadjjadi Anahita |
0 - 1 |
|
|
17 |
Pataki Zador |
- |
Lü Youheng |
0 - 1 |
|
|
18 |
Frantz Alex |
- |
Tchistiakov Philipp |
0 - 1 |
|
|
19 |
Mouthuy Jackie-Long |
- |
Jankir Delschad |
0 - 1 |
|
|
20 |
Pataki Ilona |
- |
Müller Sophie |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftsklassement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Saarland |
1509 |
6 - 0 |
44.5 |
|
|
2 |
Rheinland Pfalz |
1486 |
4 - 2 |
35.0 |
|
|
3 |
Belgien |
|
2 - 4 |
21.5 |
|
|
4 |
Luxemburg |
1473 |
0 - 6 |
19.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|