|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41e Open International de Fourmies 03-05.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournoi A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement après la ronde 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Titre |
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
g |
MIHOK Oliver |
2538 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
30.0 |
2574 |
|
|
2 |
g |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2539 F |
SenM |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6.0 |
30.0 |
2514 |
|
|
3 |
m |
NAGY Gabor |
2447 F |
SenM |
|
|
5.5 |
31.5 |
2466 |
|
|
4 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2333 F |
SenM |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5.5 |
30.0 |
2438 |
|
|
5 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2409 F |
SenM |
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5.5 |
29.0 |
2406 |
|
|
6 |
f |
ROOS Adrian |
2231 F |
SenM |
|
|
5.5 |
27.5 |
2380 |
|
|
7 |
f |
RABINEAU Clement |
2277 F |
SenM |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5.0 |
29.5 |
2340 |
|
|
8 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2366 F |
SepM |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5.0 |
28.0 |
2201 |
|
|
9 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2187 F |
SenF |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5.0 |
27.5 |
2283 |
|
|
10 |
|
DE HERDT Yasseen |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
|
5.0 |
27.5 |
2239 |
|
|
11 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2299 F |
SenM |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5.0 |
27.0 |
2242 |
|
|
12 |
|
LALAU Alexandre |
1985 F |
SenM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
5.0 |
24.5 |
2146 |
|
|
13 |
|
SOHIER Julien |
2296 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4.5 |
27.5 |
2221 |
|
|
14 |
|
KLEIN Jorik |
1832 F |
MinM |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
4.5 |
26.0 |
2123 |
|
|
15 |
|
ADRIEN Vincent |
2063 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4.5 |
25.5 |
2104 |
|
|
16 |
|
RODE Antony |
1990 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4.5 |
25.5 |
2077 |
|
|
17 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2176 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4.5 |
25.0 |
2084 |
|
|
18 |
|
GIJSEN William |
1735 F |
MinM |
|
|
4.5 |
23.5 |
2099 |
|
|
19 |
|
ISRAEL Gregory |
2033 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4.0 |
25.5 |
2020 |
|
|
20 |
|
AUDIN Thierry |
1984 F |
SenM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4.0 |
25.0 |
2030 |
|
|
21 |
|
VAN POUCKE Simon |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.0 |
25.0 |
2013 |
|
|
22 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2105 F |
SenF |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4.0 |
25.0 |
1961 |
|
|
23 |
|
HOKKEN Wim |
1982 F |
SepM |
|
|
4.0 |
25.0 |
1956 |
|
|
24 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1924 F |
SenM |
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
4.0 |
24.5 |
2095 |
|
|
25 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Bruno |
2049 F |
SenM |
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4.0 |
24.0 |
2029 |
|
|
26 |
|
BLEYS Michiel |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.0 |
23.5 |
1990 |
|
|
27 |
|
MIJNSTER Niels |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.0 |
23.0 |
2004 |
|
|
28 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
2010 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4.0 |
23.0 |
1983 |
|
|
29 |
|
VAN DER LEIJ Arjan |
2089 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.0 |
23.0 |
1950 |
|
|
30 |
|
VAN REKOM Robert |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.0 |
22.5 |
2014 |
|
|
31 |
|
MADDENS Martijn |
2153 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
4.0 |
22.5 |
1952 |
|
|
32 |
|
VAN REKOM Jerry |
1943 F |
SepM |
|
|
4.0 |
22.5 |
1916 |
|
|
33 |
|
BLONDEL Jerome |
1951 F |
SenM |
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4.0 |
22.5 |
1906 |
|
|
34 |
f |
MANCINI Mario |
2247 F |
SepM |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4.0 |
21.0 |
1909 |
|
|
35 |
ff |
VANHUYSE Nele |
2116 F |
SenF |
|
|
4.0 |
20.5 |
1824 |
|
|
36 |
|
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
1958 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
4.0 |
19.0 |
1859 |
|
|
37 |
|
WESSELS Kees |
1912 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.5 |
26.0 |
1959 |
|
|
38 |
|
DEN ROOIJEN Teunis |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
|
3.5 |
25.5 |
1976 |
|
|
39 |
|
GUION Geoffrey |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
|
3.5 |
24.5 |
1906 |
|
|
40 |
|
MANET Eric |
1922 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3.5 |
24.0 |
1901 |
|
|
41 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1838 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3.5 |
23.5 |
1980 |
|
|
42 |
|
BOULNOIS Boris |
1801 F |
MinM |
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
3.5 |
23.0 |
1929 |
|
|
43 |
|
BENAYOUN Omri |
1946 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3.5 |
23.0 |
1815 |
|
|
44 |
|
LUBINO Adrien |
1702 F |
JunM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3.5 |
22.5 |
1987 |
|
|
45 |
|
AUBERT Bernard |
1825 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.5 |
21.5 |
1854 |
|
|
46 |
|
BARBAUT Michel |
1990 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3.5 |
20.5 |
1771 |
|
|
47 |
|
SZCZERBINSKI Dominik |
1569 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3.5 |
20.0 |
1806 |
|
|
48 |
|
KUIPER Willem |
1762 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.5 |
20.0 |
1792 |
|
|
49 |
|
COLOOS Alexandre |
1625 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3.5 |
18.5 |
1826 |
|
|
50 |
|
MANET Anthony |
1913 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3.0 |
23.0 |
1809 |
|
|
51 |
|
ALLEMAND Christian |
1774 F |
SepM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3.0 |
22.5 |
1691 |
|
|
52 |
|
LEBERTRE Youri |
1448 F |
PupM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3.0 |
22.0 |
1772 |
|
|
53 |
|
BOHAER Xavier |
1762 F |
JunM |
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3.0 |
22.0 |
1759 |
|
|
54 |
|
CHARLIER Laurent |
1844 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3.0 |
22.0 |
1746 |
|
|
55 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1679 F |
CadM |
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3.0 |
21.5 |
1835 |
|
|
56 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1839 F |
VetM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3.0 |
21.5 |
1796 |
|
|
57 |
|
CUVELIER Jeremy |
1643 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3.0 |
21.0 |
1838 |
|
|
58 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1835 F |
SenF |
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3.0 |
21.0 |
1738 |
|
|
59 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1658 F |
SenM |
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
3.0 |
20.5 |
1789 |
|
|
60 |
|
DIAS Savin |
1703 F |
PouM |
|
|
3.0 |
20.5 |
1725 |
|
|
61 |
|
LELEU Guillaume |
1723 F |
SenM |
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3.0 |
20.0 |
1731 |
|
|
62 |
|
CHALABI Khaled |
1651 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.0 |
18.0 |
1730 |
|
|
63 |
|
MABIRE Manuel |
1802 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3.0 |
18.0 |
1681 |
|
|
64 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1923 F |
SenM |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3.0 |
16.5 |
1617 |
|
|
65 |
|
HERREBRECHT Pierre |
1722 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2.5 |
23.5 |
1771 |
|
|
66 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2229 F |
SepM |
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2.5 |
22.5 |
2141 |
|
|
67 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1713 F |
MinM |
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
2.5 |
22.0 |
1694 |
|
|
68 |
|
STOKER Martijn |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
|
2.5 |
21.5 |
1711 |
|
|
69 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1711 F |
SepM |
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
2.5 |
19.5 |
1678 |
|
|
70 |
|
STOKER Joost |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
|
2.5 |
17.5 |
1663 |
|
|
71 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1414 F |
PouM |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2.5 |
16.5 |
1616 |
|
|
72 |
|
DUBOCAGE Claude |
1848 F |
SepM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.5 |
16.0 |
1662 |
|
|
73 |
|
SWIERCZ Sonia |
1724 F |
SenF |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.5 |
15.0 |
1448 |
|
|
74 |
|
LOUIS Andre |
1689 F |
VetM |
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
2.0 |
22.5 |
1635 |
|
|
75 |
|
MOUTHUY Jacky-Long |
1720 F |
CadM |
|
|
2.0 |
22.0 |
1787 |
|
|
76 |
|
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1893 F |
SenM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.0 |
21.5 |
1836 |
|
|
77 |
|
VICAINNE Jerome |
1692 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
2.0 |
21.0 |
1624 |
|
|
78 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc |
1615 F |
SepM |
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2.0 |
19.5 |
1631 |
|
|
79 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1717 F |
SepM |
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
2.0 |
19.5 |
1608 |
|
|
80 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1327 F |
SenM |
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2.0 |
19.0 |
1544 |
|
|
81 |
|
VIS Peter |
1638 F |
SepM |
|
|
2.0 |
19.0 |
1541 |
|
|
82 |
|
CHOPIN Christian |
1570 F |
SenM |
HDF |
La Tour des Dames Douai |
1.5 |
21.5 |
1619 |
|
|
83 |
|
MESTDAGH Franck |
1749 F |
SenM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1.5 |
21.0 |
1906 |
|
|
84 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1613 F |
SepM |
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
1.5 |
20.0 |
1620 |
|
|
85 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1680 F |
VetM |
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
1.5 |
18.0 |
1554 |
|
|
86 |
|
BRIXHE Abel |
1799 F |
VetM |
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
1.5 |
17.5 |
1468 |
|
|
87 |
|
CHAILLY Olivier |
1422 F |
SenM |
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
1.5 |
16.0 |
1512 |
|
|
88 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1385 F |
SepM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
1.5 |
16.0 |
1323 |
|
|
89 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1608 F |
VetM |
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
0.5 |
15.5 |
1221 |
|
|
90 |
|
BRACQ Christian |
1659 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
0.0 |
16.5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournoi B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement après la ronde 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Titre |
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
|
FREMONT Xavier |
1577 F |
SepM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
6.0 |
28.0 |
1739 |
|
|
2 |
|
REGNIER Cedric |
1501 F |
SenM |
CHA |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
5.5 |
24.5 |
1522 |
|
|
3 |
|
CHALABI Tom |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
|
5.0 |
28.0 |
1544 |
|
|
4 |
|
MORELLE Didier |
1526 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
5.0 |
27.5 |
1526 |
|
|
5 |
|
DE HAAN Jurgen |
1554 F |
JunM |
|
|
5.0 |
26.0 |
1613 |
|
|
6 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1574 F |
SepM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
5.0 |
26.0 |
1528 |
|
|
7 |
|
MAVOIAN Gregory |
1399 E |
SenM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5.0 |
26.0 |
1478 |
|
|
8 |
|
VANDURME Philippe |
1549 F |
SepM |
|
|
5.0 |
25.5 |
1507 |
|
|
9 |
|
JAMAR Marc |
1526 F |
SepM |
|
|
4.5 |
28.5 |
1517 |
|
|
10 |
|
MERCIER Laetitia |
1307 F |
MinF |
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4.5 |
22.5 |
1332 |
|
|
11 |
|
DIAS Ruwan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
|
4.5 |
22.0 |
1429 |
|
|
12 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Gabriel |
1335 F |
MinM |
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4.0 |
29.5 |
1493 |
|
|
13 |
|
LAZES Herve |
1267 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
4.0 |
26.0 |
1387 |
|
|
14 |
|
VANDERSTAPPEN Louise |
1241 F |
PupF |
|
|
4.0 |
25.5 |
1500 |
|
|
15 |
|
MONDEEL Paul |
1522 F |
VetM |
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
4.0 |
25.0 |
1322 |
|
|
16 |
|
ALLAYS Christian |
1299 F |
SepM |
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4.0 |
24.0 |
1331 |
|
|
17 |
|
HARTOG Henri |
1594 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.0 |
23.5 |
1394 |
|
|
18 |
|
LAZES Alexia |
1143 F |
PouF |
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
4.0 |
22.0 |
1387 |
|
|
19 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1219 F |
PouM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4.0 |
22.0 |
1248 |
|
|
20 |
|
LEPERE Rodrigue |
1245 F |
SepM |
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
4.0 |
21.5 |
1279 |
|
|
21 |
|
VAN BEEST Yaro |
1364 N |
SenM |
|
|
3.5 |
26.0 |
1368 |
|
|
22 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1334 F |
PouM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3.5 |
25.0 |
1305 |
|
|
23 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1136 F |
MinM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
3.5 |
22.0 |
1239 |
|
|
24 |
|
MORELLE Guillaume |
1199 F |
JunM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
3.5 |
22.0 |
1208 |
|
|
25 |
|
FRANCE Wandy |
1265 F |
MinM |
HDF |
La Tour des Dames Douai |
3.5 |
21.5 |
1189 |
|
|
26 |
|
DE BRUIN Daniel |
1189 N |
SenM |
|
|
3.5 |
20.5 |
1298 |
|
|
27 |
|
LEDOUX Hugo |
1112 F |
PouM |
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
3.0 |
27.0 |
1252 |
|
|
28 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1164 F |
PupM |
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3.0 |
24.0 |
1219 |
|
|
29 |
|
SOUWEINE Edwige |
1024 F |
SenF |
|
|
3.0 |
23.0 |
1189 |
|
|
30 |
|
SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia |
1063 F |
BenF |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3.0 |
22.5 |
1214 |
|
|
31 |
|
DELLOUE Antoine |
1173 F |
MinM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3.0 |
22.0 |
1244 |
|
|
32 |
|
SAUTIERE Quentin |
1150 N |
PouM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3.0 |
21.5 |
1174 |
|
|
33 |
|
KOPPELAAR Leo |
1294 N |
VetM |
|
|
3.0 |
21.0 |
1165 |
|
|
34 |
|
DUBOCAGE Thibaut |
1398 F |
JunM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.5 |
23.5 |
1127 |
|
|
35 |
|
LEDOUX Camille |
1010 N |
PupF |
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
2.5 |
22.0 |
1063 |
|
|
36 |
|
VANDERSTAPPEN Celien |
1161 F |
BenF |
|
|
2.5 |
21.0 |
1221 |
|
|
37 |
|
VERMEIR Veerle |
1296 F |
SenM |
|
|
2.5 |
20.0 |
1110 |
|
|
38 |
|
COLLIGNON Corentin |
1208 F |
MinM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.5 |
19.0 |
1098 |
|
|
39 |
|
GIJSEN Johan |
1155 F |
SenM |
|
|
2.5 |
18.0 |
1082 |
|
|
40 |
|
THIEBEAUX Colleen |
1030 N |
PupF |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.0 |
23.5 |
996 |
|
|
41 |
|
EDEN Agnes |
1166 F |
SepF |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2.0 |
19.5 |
1022 |
|
|
42 |
|
DEBAERT Eric |
1112 F |
SepM |
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
2.0 |
18.5 |
994 |
|
|
43 |
|
JEAUMART Leo |
1040 N |
PupM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.0 |
17.5 |
1008 |
|
|
44 |
|
LEROUX Didier |
1201 F |
SepM |
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2.0 |
17.5 |
943 |
|
|
45 |
|
BALEUX Laurent |
1210 F |
SenM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2.0 |
17.0 |
1686 |
|
|
46 |
|
FRANCOIS Adrian |
1199 E |
MinM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1.0 |
20.5 |
1196 |
|
|
47 |
|
SIMON Tristan |
1009 E |
PouM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1.0 |
19.5 |
871 |
|
|
48 |
|
DIVRY Anthony |
1199 E |
MinM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1.0 |
19.0 |
860 |
|
|
49 |
|
LAGASSE Loic |
1099 E |
PupM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1.0 |
18.5 |
1010 |
|
|
50 |
|
NAVEZ Celine |
1399 E |
SenF |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1.0 |
18.0 |
1005 |
|
|
51 |
|
DIVRY Lallie |
1199 E |
BenF |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1.0 |
17.0 |
895 |
|
|
52 |
|
DIVRY Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
0.5 |
17.5 |
772 |
|
|
53 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1004 F |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
0.5 |
16.5 |
846 |
|
|
54 |
|
PICQUART Maxence |
1009 E |
PouM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
0.0 |
19.0 |
312 |
|
|
55 |
|
ANTONIO Manuel |
1199 E |
MinM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
0.0 |
17.0 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|