Championnat AB | |||||||||||||
Differdange; 10.-18.4.04 | |||||||||||||
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | |||||||||||||
1 | 9. | Ackermann Robert | (4) | - | 2. | Weber Jean-Marie | (4½) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
2 | 3. | Gengler Pierre | (4) | - | 10. | Stull Norbert | (4) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
3 | 1. | Bakalarz Mietek | (3½) | - | 8. | Schartz Alain | (3½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 5. | Sailer Douglas | (3½) | - | 13. | Serban Vlad | (3½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
5 | 7. | Jeitz Christian | (3½) | - | 6. | Daubenfeld Gilles | (3½) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
6 | 11. | Hisette Christophe | (3) | - | 19. | Muller Guy | (3) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
7 | 12. | Hoffmann Roger | (3) | - | 21. | Wagner Steven | (3) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
8 | 26. | Hengel Guy | (3) | - | 16. | Kalmes René | (3) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
9 | 4. | Mossong Hubert | (2½) | - | 24. | Mergeai Christophe | (2½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
10 | 34. | Detilloux Marc | (2½) | - | 14. | Goerens Paul | (2½) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
11 | 15. | Kruis Ruud | (2½) | - | 31. | Kurti Bekim | (2½) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
12 | 17. | Christen Pierre | (2½) | - | 27. | Haensel Jean-Marie | (2½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
13 | 36. | Landresse Christian | (2½) | - | 18. | Klicker Fritz | (2½) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
14 | 28. | Steil-Antoni Fiona | (2½) | - | 20. | Ludewig Roby | (2½) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
15 | 22. | Lucifora Nicolas | (2½) | - | 37. | Korman Maxim | (2½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
16 | 33. | Wagener Christophe | (2) | - | 25. | Schmit Francis | (2) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
17 | 39. | Mertens David | (2) | - | 29. | Felix Paulo | (2) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
18 | 35. | Roulev Stanislav | (1½) | - | 43. | Hoffmann Mathieu | (2) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
19 | 23. | Hoegener Claude | (1½) | - | 41. | Schumacher Alain | (1½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
20 | 30. | Dahm René | (1½) | - | 38. | Sequeira Ivo | (1½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
21 | 42. | Stoverinck Tijn | (1½) | - | 44. | Alberty Jean-Paul | (1) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
22 | 40. | Cervino Cristobal | (1) | - | 45. | Ludewig Daniela | (1) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
23 | 32. | Serban David | (½) | - | 46. | spielfrei | (0) | + | - | - | |||
Championnat C | |||||||||||||
Differdange; 10.-18.4.04 | |||||||||||||
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | |||||||||||||
1 | 17. | Pletsch Claude | (3½) | - | 10. | Pleim Myriam | (4½) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
2 | 3. | Rettel Robert | (3½) | - | 18. | Steil Raymond | (3½) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 9. | Steil-Antoni Dario | (3½) | - | 6. | Cosic Mehmedalija | (3½) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
4 | 20. | Joshi Utkarsh | (3½) | - | 2. | Ramdedovic Mirza | (3) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 1. | Scholtes Théo | (3) | - | 12. | Kessler Lucien | (3) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
6 | 22. | Bakalarz Janet | (3) | - | 4. | Thoma Alain | (3) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
7 | 5. | Kayser Pierrot | (3) | - | 16. | Diesel Carlo | (3) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
8 | 15. | Ferretti Maurizio | (3) | - | 19. | Diderich Johny | (3) | ½ | - | ½ | |||
9 | 21. | Clement Marc | (2½) | - | 14. | Steinmetzer Jacques | (2½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
10 | 7. | Koch Paul | (2) | - | 24. | De Caro Samantha | (2) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
11 | 33. | Krippler Nadia | (2) | - | 8. | Adami Eric | (2) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
12 | 13. | Apel Yurica | (2) | - | 25. | Dupont Marc | (2) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
13 | 26. | Cecchini Christian | (2) | - | 23. | Cordier Gilbert | (2) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
14 | 27. | Donini Carlo | (2) | - | 30. | Retter Yannick | (1½) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
15 | 28. | Ketani Yanis | (1) | - | 31. | Eby Aurélie | (1) | 1 | - | 0 | |||
16 | 34. | Thiry Paul | (1) | - | 29. | Krieger Sonia | (1) | 0 | - | 1 | |||
17 | 32. | Eby Franck | (0) | - | 35. | spielfrei | (0) | + | - | - | |||